Home

Meisterschaft - Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 29.10.2023 13:00
FC Wabern
2:2
(0:2)
Team Schlossmatt (SC Holligen 94)
    • Verwarnung Abdirahmaan Amin Ahmed (Holligen)
      Verwarnung Abdirahmaan Amin Ahmed (Holligen)
    • Verwarnung Abdulrahim Adem (Holligen)
      Verwarnung Abdulrahim Adem (Holligen)

    FC Wabern

    1 Ackermann 2 Abendschein 17 Knutti 6 Kohler 5 Abendschein 16 Falzon 10 Stettler 14 Alderisi 11 Hasler (C) 15 Fischer 8 Aufschläger
     
    1
    Gabriel Ackermann
    Torhüter
    2
    Severin Abendschein
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Yann Knutti
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Basil Kohler
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Niklaus Abendschein
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Federico Falzon
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Kai Stettler
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Saro Alderisi
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Flurin Hasler(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Fabien Fischer
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Luis Aufschläger
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Yanis Bumann
    4
    Nathan Levente Czuczor
    13
    Mateo Isidoro Billo Quinonez
    3
    Luciano Russo
    9
    Romain Dreyfuss
    Trainer
     
    Benito Stockinger
    Abwesend
    Manuel Diallo
    Elia Burri
    Jonas Trachsler
    Arik Schüpbach

    Team Schlossmatt (SC Holligen 94)

    1 Kurt 11 Somasundaram 16 Bieri (C) 8 Amin Ahmed 2 Simshitsang 4 Jeyendran 6 Diedkov 15 Okbayes 17 Kantharuban 7 Adem 10 Uthayarajah
     
    1
    Justin Jay Kurt
    Torhüter
    11
    Dinush Somasundaram
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Nick Bieri(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Abdirahmaan Amin Ahmed
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    2
    Norsang Simshitsang
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Piravin Jeyendran
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Illia Diedkov
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Yonatan Okbayes
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Suvenan Kantharuban
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Abdulrahim Adem
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    10
    Vithusan Uthayarajah
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Adnan Haji
    9
    Leonardo Anchora
    3
    Egemen Kinik
    13
    Jathusaan Yogenthran
    18
    Makar Bogachevych
    Trainer
     
    Luca Belfiore
    Abwesend
    Jan Trüssel
    Arass Haki
    Avinesh Vamana Rajasekaran
    Hassan Said Abdullahi
    Sebastian Meier
    Aquiles Vita
    Partner
    Ausrüster
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung